PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1JC3941.0492026-10-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1an53.2022026-10-16
2JC3941.0492026-10-19
3har40.8352026-10-16
4katia39.3362026-10-17
5diane perez27.7662026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1an53.3212026-09-28
2JC3941.0492026-10-19
3har40.8352026-10-16
4katia39.3362026-10-17
5diane perez27.7662026-10-13
6ASWINI SURYA7372026-10-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ngovkg57.5152026-01-07
21g2v3g56.0262025-12-27
3ngmvog55.3282025-12-20
4an54.2062026-04-12
5ucrimsik54.0272026-02-03
6gi gi52.5752025-12-26
7Xxpixel52.2502026-03-01
8Annab49.8372025-12-14
9Itried48.9122026-01-12
10Heidi46.8552026-01-29
11I tried46.5552026-01-05
12MarcelB46.3162025-12-26
13Dude Jr45.7132025-12-13
143345.6722026-01-06
15Jamb45.0052026-05-31
16Jabberwock44.8052025-12-15
17Shiela44.3382026-03-30
18gvg44.3182025-12-15
19Tamir43.5802025-12-29
20DD43.3362026-04-04
21ist43.1712025-12-21
22MfD42.8772025-12-16
23c42.7472026-07-28
24Yawn.42.7012026-05-01
25DRo paterson42.5192025-12-14
26pupke42.4312025-12-28
27Ylee wins42.0272026-01-14
28valery41.9172025-12-14
29JC3941.0492026-10-19
30har40.8352026-10-16
31Dude40.1712025-12-11
32dianne39.6422026-04-02
33katia39.3362026-10-17
34DEG39.0432025-12-19
35jop39.0412026-01-11
36Lcetm6938.9432026-01-14
37Flo38.8872025-12-12
38Nana38.8672025-12-23
39csmith37.9412025-12-31
40G37.4162026-01-08
41JC03336.6962026-08-31
42carmen35.7302026-06-25
43Xie Bao35.3802025-12-11
44phd34.5332025-12-08
45Bluebell34.5332025-12-08
46Spatz34.5332025-12-09
47xe34.5332025-12-09
48Yukon34.5332025-12-10
49diane perez27.7662026-10-13
50ASWINI SURYA7372026-10-05